Ella Lahtinen

Ella Lahtinen

Real Name:
Ella Astrid Powell (née Lahtinen)
Profile:
A Finnish singer, born 1982.

Her sister Sara (99) is a singer as well.
[a4361466]

Artist

Ella Lahtinen Discography Tracks

Albums

ACD 1219 Ella Lahtinen Tuulee(CD, Album) Prisma (6) ACD 1219 Finland 1999 Sell This Version