Ulf Larsson (7)

Ulf Larsson (7)

Real Name:
Ulf Sigfrid "Uffe" Larsson
Profile:
Swedish actor and TV host. Born in Stockholm in 1956 and died in 2009.
Variations:
[a4361635]

Artist

Ulf Larsson (7) Discography

Compilations

MET 1 Various Snottra and 1 more… Various - Smått Och Gott Ur 1000 Timmar / Metropol 1982 - 1991 (Bäst I Radio)(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) Riksradion MET 1 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
0120972DNY Various Det Ska Och Bli Män Av Er Nu (Mulan) Various - Kalles Favoriter(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 0120972DNY Sweden 2000 Sell This Version