Billy Martin (2)

Real Name:
William Dean Martin
Profile:
Born June 15, 1981 in Severna Park, Maryland, USA. He is the guitarist and keyboardist for Good Charlotte.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Billy Martin (2)

Billy Martin (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Good Charlotte Little Things (as Billy) Good Charlotte - Good Charlotte (Album) Daylight, Epic US 2000 Sell This Version
5175532000 Billy Martin (2) - Good Charlotte / The Young And The Hopeless album art Good Charlotte Little Things (as Billy) Good Charlotte - Good Charlotte / The Young And The Hopeless(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + Box, Comp) Epic, Daylight 5175532000 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Billy Martin (2) - Start Something album art Lostprophets Last Train Home Lostprophets - Start Something (Album) Visible Noise Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Billy Martin (2) - The Young And The Hopeless album art Good Charlotte Good Charlotte - The Young And The Hopeless (Album) Epic, Daylight Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Billy Martin (2) - The Chronicles Of Life And Death album art Good Charlotte Good Charlotte - The Chronicles Of Life And Death (Album) Epic, Daylight, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Billy Martin (2) - Good Morning Revival album art Good Charlotte Good Charlotte - Good Morning Revival (Album) Epic, Daylight, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
88697804372 Billy Martin (2) - Greatest Hits album art Good Charlotte Good Charlotte - Greatest Hits(CD, Comp) Epic, Daylight, Legacy, Sony Music 88697804372 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Billy Martin (2) - Youth Authority album art Good Charlotte Good Charlotte - Youth Authority (Album) MDDN US 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Billy Martin (2) - The Chronicles Of Life And Death album art Good Charlotte Mountain and 1 more… Good Charlotte - The Chronicles Of Life And Death (Album) Epic, Daylight, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2004 Sell This Version
WC701 Billy Martin (2) - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents CBGB Forever album art Various Mountain Various - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents CBGB Forever(CD, Comp) Wicked Cool Record Co. WC701 US 2005 Sell This Version
Billy Martin (2) - Good Morning Revival album art Good Charlotte Where Would We Be Now Good Charlotte - Good Morning Revival (Album) Epic, Daylight, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
82876 72084 2 Good Charlotte Mountain and 1 more… Good Charlotte - The Chronicles Of Life And Death(CD, Album, RE, Tin) Epic 82876 72084 2 Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Billy Martin (2) - Last Train Home album art Lostprophets Last Train Home Lostprophets - Last Train Home (EP, Single) Visible Noise UK 2003 Sell This Version

Production

none Billy Martin (2) - Heartbreak Soldiers album art Lil Xan Emotions Lil Xan - Heartbreak Soldiers(7xFile, MP3, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2018

Visual

Billy Martin (2) - The Chronicles Of Life And Death album art Good Charlotte Good Charlotte - The Chronicles Of Life And Death (Album) Epic, Daylight, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2004 Sell This Version