Elin B. Heinesen

Elin B. Heinesen

Real Name:
Elin Brimheim Heinesen
Profile:
Faroese poet, born 25 June 1958
Variations:
[a4362596]

Artist

Elin B. Heinesen Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

dream106 The Dreams The Dreams - Tazy(CD, Album) 3arin dream106 Faroe Islands 2006 Sell This Version
BU 042, HJF330 Byrta Eydnan Byrta - Byrta(CD, Album) Beste! Unterhaltung, Tutl BU 042, HJF330 Faroe Islands 2013 Sell This Version