Ann-Cathrine Wiklander

Real Name:
Monica Ann-Katrin Lind (Viklander as married)
Profile:
Ann-Cathrine Wiklander is a Swedish singer, born in Sollefteå on July 4, 1958.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4364309]

Artist

Ann-Cathrine Wiklander Discography Tracks

Albums

DBLP 328 Ann Cathrine* Hälsa Dom Därhemma(LP) Wasa Records DBLP 328 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DS 016 Ann-Cathrine Wiklander - Med Dej I Mina Armar album art Ann-Cathrin Wiklander* Med Dej I Mina Armar(7") Wasa Records DS 016 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
DS 017 Ann-Cathrine Wiklander - Blyga Tjejer album art Ann-Catrin* Blyga Tjejer(7") Wasa Records DS 017 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version