Peter Wegener

Real Name:
Peter Wegener Christensen
Profile:
Danish keyboard player, clarinetist, flutist, engineer and producer, born 11 July 1961. A police officer in his civil life.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4365377]

Artist

Peter Wegener Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Peter Wegener - Untitled album art SnakeJam SnakeJam - Untitled(CDr, Promo) Not On Label (SnakeJam Self-released) none Denmark Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Peter Wegener - Untitled album art SnakeJam SnakeJam - Untitled(CDr, Promo) Not On Label (SnakeJam Self-released) none Denmark Unknown Sell This Version