James Dewees

James Dewees

Real Name:
James Matthew Dewees
Profile:
Born March 13, 1976.

Instruments: Vocals, piano, keyboards, drums
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

James Dewees Discography Tracks

Albums

Matt Pryor* Failing You and 2 more… Matt Pryor* - Wrist Slitter (Album) Alcopop! Records, Arctic Rodeo Recordings Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

NA Various Believe In Me Various - Music For Everyone (A Compilation To Benefit The ACLU) 7" Series Volume 1(7", Comp, S/Edition, Opa) Collective Confusion Records NA US 2017 Sell This Version
SC044-7 Various Believe In Me Various - Music For Everyone Vol. 1 - A Compilation To Benefit The ACLU(7", Comp, Opa) Hopeless Records SC044-7 USA & Canada 2017 Sell This Version