James Dewees

Real Name:
James Matthew Dewees
Profile:
Born March 13, 1976.

Instruments: Vocals, piano, keyboards, drums
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

EVR 255 James Dewees - Matt Pryor And James Dewees album art Matt Pryor* / James Dewees Matt Pryor* / James Dewees - Matt Pryor And James Dewees(3xFile, MP3, EP) Equal Vision Records EVR 255 US 2013