Jussie Smollett

Real Name:
Jussie Langston Mikha Smollett
Profile:
US singer and actor born June 21, 1983. Jussie Smollett is the cousin of R&B starlet Toni Romiti. He is currently starring in the FOX TV drama "Empire".
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4367049]

Artist

Singles & EPs

88875135482 Jussie Smollett - Good Enough album art Empire Cast Feat. Jussie Smollett Empire Cast Feat. Jussie Smollett - Good Enough(CD, Single) Columbia, 20th Century Fox TV Records, Sony Music 88875135482 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jussie Smollett - Poisoned Hearts Club album art Jussie Smollett Poisoned Hearts Club(File, MP3, Mixtape) Wired Music none 2012

Videos (13) Edit