Lin Carter

Real Name:
Linwood Vrooman Carter
Profile:
American author, editor, poet and critic, born 9 June 1930 in St. Petersburg, Florida, USA, died 7 February 1988 in Montclair, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
[a436822]

Artist

Albums

ISBN 3-7857-1383-5 Various Die Glocke Im Turm 11 and 11 more… Various - Der Cthulhu Mythos - Horrorgeschichten(4xCD) LPL Records ISBN 3-7857-1383-5 Germany 2002 Sell This Version