Sven Hasper

Real Name:
Sven-Jürgen Hasper
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker. He was born on October 5th, 1965 in Wiesbaden, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Sven Hasper Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

ISBN 3-7857-1383-5 Various Various - Der Cthulhu Mythos - Horrorgeschichten(4xCD) LPL Records ISBN 3-7857-1383-5 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

495 931-215 Sven Hasper - Computer Kids (4) - 4 Mal 500 Sind Keine Million album art Peter Bondy Peter Bondy - Computer Kids (4) - 4 Mal 500 Sind Keine Million(Cass) Europa 495 931-215 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Blocksberg 47 - Das Reitturnier album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Blocksberg 47 - Das Reitturnier Kiosk Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - TKKG 74 - Im Schattenreich Des Dr. Mubase album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 74 - Im Schattenreich Des Dr. Mubase Europa, Europa Germany 1990 Sell This Version
843 508-4 Sven Hasper - Police Academy, Folge 4 album art Ulrich Johannson Ulrich Johannson - Police Academy, Folge 4(Cass, Album) Karussell 843 508-4 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
67 047 1 Sven Hasper - Bibi Blocksberg - Der Reiterhof Teil 1 & 2 album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Blocksberg - Der Reiterhof Teil 1 & 2(Cass, Comp, Club) Kiosk 67 047 1 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 5 - Das Heiderennen album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 5 - Das Heiderennen Kiosk Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 7 - Tina In Gefahr album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 7 - Tina In Gefahr Kiosk Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 12 - Der Liebesbrief album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 12 - Der Liebesbrief Kiosk Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 13 - Die Wildpferde - Teil 1 album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 13 - Die Wildpferde - Teil 1 Kiosk Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 10 - Das Zeltlager album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 10 - Das Zeltlager Kiosk Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 14 - Die Wildpferde - Teil 2 album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 14 - Die Wildpferde - Teil 2 Kiosk Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 9 - Der Fliegende Sattel album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 9 - Der Fliegende Sattel Kiosk Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 20 - Mami Siegt album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 20 - Mami Siegt Kiosk Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 22 - Mikosch Kehrt Zurück album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 22 - Mikosch Kehrt Zurück Kiosk Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 24 - Der Millionär album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 24 - Der Millionär Kiosk Germany 1995 Sell This Version
4.27126 Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 26 - Die Osterferien album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 26 - Die Osterferien(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27126 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina - Eine Freundin Für "Felix" album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina - Eine Freundin Für "Felix" Kiosk Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina - Das Sprechende Pferd album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina - Das Sprechende Pferd Kiosk Germany 1997 Sell This Version
4.27133 Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 33 - Alex Und Das Internat album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 33 - Alex Und Das Internat(Cass) Kiosk 4.27133 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina - Die Falsche Freundin album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina - Die Falsche Freundin Kiosk Germany 1999 Sell This Version
4.27137 Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina - Der Pferdetausch album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina - Der Pferdetausch(Cass) Kiosk 4.27137 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 40 - Gefahr Für Falkenstein album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 40 - Gefahr Für Falkenstein Kiddinx Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 38 - Der Glücksbringer album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 38 - Der Glücksbringer Kiosk Germany 2000 Sell This Version
4.27139 Sven Hasper - Bibi Und Tina 39 - Das Findel-Fohlen album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Und Tina 39 - Das Findel-Fohlen(Cass) Kiosk 4.27139 Germany 2000 Sell This Version