Jack Carson

Jack Carson

Real Name:
John Elmer Carson
Profile:
Canadian actor, born 27 October 1910 in Carman, Manitoba, Canada, died 2 January 1963 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He was married to Lola Albright from 1952 to 1958 (divorced).
Sites: