Ai Komuro

Real Name:
Ai Komuro = 小室藍
Profile:
Japanese artist (illustrator / painter / video maker). Born in 1994. Also credited as "Ai Comuro".
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ai Komuro
[a4369576]

Artist

Ai Komuro Discography Tracks

Visual

Ai Komuro - 架空コンピ​ = ​Fictional​-​Compilation album art Various Various - 架空コンピ​ = ​Fictional​-​Compilation (Comp) Yuzame Label Japan 2013
SD-034 Ai Komuro - Basement Tales album art Sabachthani Sabachthani - Basement Tales(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spheredelic SD-034 2014
Ai Komuro - Sound Sleep album art Miche (3) Miche (3) - Sound Sleep (EP) Fumin. Japan 2015