Real Name:
Robin Rimbaud
Profile:
Electronic musican and multimedia artist (born 1964 in London, UK).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
FM/56/05/97 Scanner - FMCD May 1997 album art Various Throne Of Hives Various - FMCD May 1997(CD-ROM, Enh) Future Music Magazine FM/56/05/97 UK 1997 Sell This Version
FM/93/03/00 Scanner - FMCD March 2000 album art Various Guan XI Various - FMCD March 2000(CD-ROM, Enh) Future Music Magazine FM/93/03/00 UK 2000 Sell This Version
2854-ART-16304 Scanner - The Art Of Listening album art Various Channel Of Flight Various - The Art Of Listening(CD) Not On Label 2854-ART-16304 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
0GP01 Various Lambertia Various - Zero G Sounds 2003 Catalog(CDr, Smplr) Zero G Sounds 0GP01 US 2003 Sell This Version
US013 Scanner - Now Remix album art Various Interroom (E. Stonji Remix) Various - Now Remix(8xFile, WAV) Underscan Records US013 Germany 2009