Real Name:
Robin Rimbaud
Profile:
Electronic musican and multimedia artist (born 1964 in London, UK).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
2111 Scanner - Doomsday News - More Cutting Edge Metal album art Various Buy Or Die Various - Doomsday News - More Cutting Edge Metal(VHS, Comp, NTSC, Hi-) Strand VCI Entertainment 2111 US 1990 Sell This Version
Scanner - (Motion) album art Various Untitled Various - (Motion) (Comp) Warp Records Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Scanner - Modulations: Cinema For The Ear album art Various What Are You Wearing? and 1 more… Various - Modulations: Cinema For The Ear IMC Vision UK 1998 Sell This Version
Scanner - Time's Up Live album art Psychic TV Untitled Psychic TV - Time's Up Live Music Video Distributors US 2001 Sell This Version
!K7113 N DVD Scanner - X-Mix (The DVD Collection Part III) album art Various Mass Observation Various - X-Mix (The DVD Collection Part III)(DVD-V, Comp, MP, P/Mixed, RM, NTSC) !K7 Records !K7113 N DVD USA & Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Scanner - X-Mix - The DVD Collection Part I album art Various Mass Observation Various - X-Mix - The DVD Collection Part I Studio !K7 USA & Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Scanner - D-Tonate_00 album art D-Fuse LTD (Light Turned Down) D-Fuse - D-Tonate_00 NowonDVD Japan 2003 Sell This Version
LINE_041 Scanner - Optofonica album art Various Waterfall Various - Optofonica(DVD-V, Comp, Ltd, PAL) Line LINE_041 US 2009 Sell This Version