Денис Ликаченков

Real Name:
Денис Владимирович Ликаченков
Profile:
Russian sound engineer & musician
Born: December 4, 1977
In Groups:
[a4371104]

Artist

Денис Ликаченков Discography Tracks

Technical

460502600722 Денис Ликаченков - Evolution album art Smash!! Smash!! - Evolution(CD, Album) Universal Music Russia 460502600722 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KTL12-658 Денис Ликаченков - Русские Романсы и Золотые Шлягеры ХХ Века album art Валерия Валерия - Русские Романсы и Золотые Шлягеры ХХ Века(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL12-658 Russia 2012 Sell This Version