Sonoko Muraoka

Real Name:
Sonoko Muraoka = 村岡苑子
Profile:
Japanese cellist. Born June 28, 1992.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4371400]

Artist

Sonoko Muraoka Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Sonoko Muraoka - Instruments album art Henrik Schwarz Henrik Schwarz - Instruments (Album) Music On Vinyl Classical, Sony Classical, Sunday Music Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
COCX-40388 Sonoko Muraoka - ヒナまつり音楽集 ~酒は涙か溜息か~ album art 三澤康広* 三澤康広* - ヒナまつり音楽集 ~酒は涙か溜息か~(CD, Album) Columbia COCX-40388 Japan 2018 Sell This Version