Josef Antonin Stepan

Real Name:
Josef Anton Steffan
Profile:
Austrian composer and cembalist (born March 13, 1726 in Kopidlno, Bohemia; died April 12, 1797 in Vienna).
Sites:
Variations:
[a4373271]

Artist