Alexandre Dumas

Real Name:
Alexandre Dumas Davy de la Pailleterie
Profile:
French playwright and novelist, born 24 July 1802 in Villers-Cotterêts, Aisne, France and died 5 December 1870 in Puys (near Dieppe), Seine-Maritime, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

E 251 Alexandre Dumas - Der Graf Von Monte Christo album art Alexandre Dumas Der Graf Von Monte Christo Europa E 251 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
UKLP 5040 Alexandre Dumas - Der Graf Von Monte Christo album art Alexandre Dumas Der Graf Von Monte Christo Unsere Kleine Welt UKLP 5040 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
28574-2Y Alexandre Dumas - Die Drei Musketiere album art Alexandre Dumas, Kurt Vethake Alexandre Dumas, Kurt Vethake - Die Drei Musketiere Kiosk 28574-2Y Germany 1974 Sell This Version
E 2002 Alexandre Dumas - Die Drei Musketiere album art Alexandre Dumas Die Drei Musketiere Europa E 2002 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
GL 1812, GL.1812, Maps.4972 Alexandre Dumas - The Snow Goose / The Count Of Monte Cristo album art Herbert Marshall (2), Paul Gallico, Alexandre Dumas Herbert Marshall (2), Paul Gallico, Alexandre Dumas - The Snow Goose / The Count Of Monte Cristo (Album) Brunswick GL 1812, GL.1812, Maps.4972 South Africa 1975 Sell This Version
DSLP 2/1620 Alexandre Dumas - Die Drei Musketiere album art Alexandre Dumas Die Drei Musketiere(2xLP) Unsere Welt DSLP 2/1620 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
05 22356-6 Alexandre Dumas - Der Graf Von Monte Christo album art Alexandre Dumas Der Graf Von Monte Christo(LP) PEG 05 22356-6 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
ALB 303 Alexandre Dumas - Les Trois Mousquetaires album art Alexandre Dumas Avec Daniel Sorano Et La Troupe Du T.N.P.* Musique Maurice Jarre Alexandre Dumas Avec Daniel Sorano Et La Troupe Du T.N.P.* Musique Maurice Jarre - Les Trois Mousquetaires (Album) Le Petit Ménestrel ALB 303 France 1976 Sell This Version
AB 229 440 Alexandre Dumas - Die Drei Musketiere album art Alexandre Dumas Die Drei Musketiere(LP) PEG AB 229 440 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
91.263 Alexandre Dumas - Die Drei Musketiere II album art Alexandre Dumas Die Drei Musketiere II(LP) Zebra 91.263 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
91 262, 91.262 Alexandre Dumas - Die Drei Musketiere I album art Alexandre Dumas Die Drei Musketiere I(LP) Zebra, Zebra 91 262, 91.262 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6.23386 AD, 120 385 Alexandre Dumas - Die Drei Musketiere - Die Diamanten Der Königin album art Alexandre Dumas Die Drei Musketiere - Die Diamanten Der Königin Auditon, Auditon 6.23386 AD, 120 385 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6.23525 AD, 6.23525, 120 414 Alexandre Dumas - Die Drei Musketiere 2 - Die Rote Lilie album art Alexandre Dumas Die Drei Musketiere 2 - Die Rote Lilie Auditon, Auditon, Auditon 6.23525 AD, 6.23525, 120 414 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
1118 2571-72 Alexandre Dumas - Tři Mušketýři album art Alexandre Dumas, Vítězslav Nezval Alexandre Dumas, Vítězslav Nezval - Tři Mušketýři (Album) Supraphon 1118 2571-72 Czechoslovakia 1979 Sell This Version
GAST 143 Alexandre Dumas - The Snow Goose album art Paul Gallico, Alexandre Dumas, Herbert Marshall (2) Paul Gallico, Alexandre Dumas, Herbert Marshall (2) - The Snow Goose(LP, Album) MCA Records GAST 143 South Africa 1980 Sell This Version
TC 1692 Alexandre Dumas - The Three Musketeers  album art Alexandre Dumas The Three Musketeers (LP, Album) Caedmon Records TC 1692 US 1982 Sell This Version
1218 0681-83 Alexandre Dumas - Hrabě Monte Christo album art Alexandre Dumas Hrabě Monte Christo (Album) Supraphon 1218 0681-83 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
EXE 02629 a și b Alexandre Dumas - Cei Trei Mușchetari album art Alexandre Dumas Cei Trei Mușchetari(2xLP, Mono, Fol) Electrecord EXE 02629 a și b Romania 1985 Sell This Version
EXE 02988 Alexandre Dumas - Laleaua Neagră album art Al. Dumas* Laleaua Neagră (Album) Electrecord EXE 02988 Romania 1986 Sell This Version
EXE 03193/03194 Alexandre Dumas - Omul Cu Masca De Fier album art Alexandre Dumas Omul Cu Masca De Fier(2xLP, Mono) Electrecord EXE 03193/03194 Romania 1987 Sell This Version
EXE 03946/03947 Alexandre Dumas - Contele de Monte Cristo  album art Alexandre Dumas Contele de Monte Cristo (LP, Mono) Electrecord EXE 03946/03947 Romania 1991 Sell This Version
TC NCD 022 Alexandre Dumas - The Three Musketeers album art Alexandre Dumas Read By Jonathan Hyde Alexandre Dumas Read By Jonathan Hyde - The Three Musketeers(2xCD) Orbis TC NCD 022 UK 1994 Sell This Version
NA 203912 Alexandre Dumas - The Count Of Monte Cristo album art Alexandre Dumas Read By Bill Homewood Alexandre Dumas Read By Bill Homewood - The Count Of Monte Cristo (Album) Naxos Audiobooks NA 203912 UK 1995 Sell This Version
TC NCD 074 Alexandre Dumas, Anthony Valentine Alexandre Dumas, Anthony Valentine - The Count Of Monte Cristo(2xCD) Orbis TC NCD 074 UK 1996 Sell This Version
MR 2085 Alexandre Dumas - Τα Παραμύθια Του Αλέξανδρου Δουμά album art Αλέξανδρος Δουμάς* Τα Παραμύθια Του Αλέξανδρου Δουμά (Comp) Moreas MR 2085 Greece 1999 Sell This Version