Thom Hell

Real Name:
Thomas Helland
Profile:
Born 19th March 1976, is a Norwegian singer-songwriter from Kristiansand.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Thom Hell

Thom Hell Discography Tracks

Albums

Thom Hell - I Love You album art Thom Hell I Love You (Album) Lost Boy Norway 2004 Sell This Version
LOSTCD003 Thom Hell - Every Little Piece album art Thom Hell Every Little Piece(CD, Album) Lost Boy LOSTCD003 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Thom Hell - God If I Saw Her Now album art Thom Hell God If I Saw Her Now (Album) Voices Of Wonder Records Norway 2008 Sell This Version
Thom Hell - All Good Things album art Thom Hell All Good Things (Album) Voices Of Wonder Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Thom Hell - Suddenly Past album art Thom Hell Suddenly Past (Album) Voices Of Wonder Norway 2012 Sell This Version
Thom Hell - Sound Of The Ocean Sound album art Larkin Poe & Thom Hell Larkin Poe & Thom Hell - Sound Of The Ocean Sound (Album) Edvins Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Thom Hell - Six album art Thom Hell Six (Album) Voices Of Wonder Norway 2014 Sell This Version
Thom Hell - Until This Blows Over album art Thom Hell Until This Blows Over (Album) Voices Of Wonder Norway 2015 Sell This Version
Thom Hell - Happy Rabbit album art Thom Hell Happy Rabbit (Album) Lost Boy Norway 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Thom Hell - Tremendous Sinner album art Thom Hell Tremendous Sinner(CD, EP, Promo) Chewin Pine none Norway 2003 Sell This Version
CHEW004-1 Thom Hell - The While You're Waiting EP album art Thom Hell The While You're Waiting EP(CD, EP) Chewin Pine CHEW004-1 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
0094638223528 Thom Hell - Islands In The Stream album art Bertine Zetlitz featuring Thom Hell Bertine Zetlitz featuring Thom Hell - Islands In The Stream(CD, Single) Capitol Records 0094638223528 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
none Thom Hell - Get Me Home / God Above album art Thom Hell Get Me Home / God Above(CDr, Single, Promo) Sonet none Norway 2006 Sell This Version
none Thom Hell - Over You album art Thom Hell Over You(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) Voices Of Wonder none UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
LOSTMAXI005 Thom Hell - The Love Is Gone album art Thom Hell The Love Is Gone(12", Maxi, Ltd) Lost Boy LOSTMAXI005 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Thom Hell - This Is Thom Hell album art Thom Hell This Is Thom Hell (Comp) Voices Of Wonder Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

- Thom Hell - Mourning Sun album art Thom Hell Mourning Sun(CDr, Promo) Not On Label - Norway 2004 Sell This Version
- Thom Hell - Try album art Thom Hell Try(CDr, Promo) Sonet Distribusjon, Lost Boy - Norway 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit