Peter Davison (4)

Real Name:
Peter Malcolm Gordon Moffett
Profile:
Peter Davison (born 13 April 1951) is an English actor, best known for his roles as Tristan Farnon in the television version of James Herriot's All Creatures Great and Small, and as the fifth incarnation of the Doctor in Doctor Who, which he played from 1981 to 1984.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4376285]

Artist

Albums

PLATSW 2807 Peter Davison (4) - After Shock (8 Supernatural Stories) album art Various To The Castle Various - After Shock (8 Supernatural Stories)(2xCD) Prism Leisure PLATSW 2807 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Peter Davison (4) - Doctor Who: Short Trips - Volume I album art Various The Deep Track 01 and 5 more… Various - Doctor Who: Short Trips - Volume I Big Finish UK 2010 Sell This Version
Peter Davison (4) - Doctor Who: Short Trips Volume II album art Various Sock Pig Track 02 and 6 more… Various - Doctor Who: Short Trips Volume II Big Finish UK 2011
Peter Davison (4) - Doctor Who: Short Trips Volume III album art Various Wet Walls Track 01 and 6 more… Various - Doctor Who: Short Trips Volume III Big Finish UK 2011
Peter Davison (4) - Doctor Who: Short Trips Volume IV album art Various The Lions Of Trafalgar Track 03 and 5 more… Various - Doctor Who: Short Trips Volume IV Big Finish UK 2011