Eddie Brown

Real Name:
Edward Roger Brown
Profile:
(born 1941) Pop soul singer.
Active in the 60's.
For the percussionist - congas player please use Eddie "Bongo" Brown
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eddie Brown Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GNP 355x Eddie Brown - I Got You / Petticoat White album art Eddie Brown I Got You / Petticoat White(7", Single, Promo) GNP Crescendo GNP 355x US 1965 Sell This Version