John Goodman

Real Name:
John Stephen Goodman
Profile:
John Goodman (born June 20, 1952, Affton, Missouri, USA) is an American comedian and actor. Early in his career he became known for playing the role of "Dan Conner" on the television sitcom Roseanne (1988–1997) and has since acted in many films.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: