Salman Rushdie

Real Name:
Ahmed Salman Rushdie
Profile:
Born on June 19, 1947, in Bombay, India.
Indian-born British essayist and author of fiction.

Miscellaneous

290 Salman Rushdie - Des Mauren Letzter Seufzer (Teil 2) album art Salman Rushdie Des Mauren Letzter Seufzer (Teil 2)(2xCass) Der Hörverlag 290 Germany 1998 Sell This Version