Louisiana "Guitar" Red

Profile:
American blues musician, died in 2001.
Aliases:
[a4378975]

Artist

Albums

Louisiana "Guitar" Red - You Crazy Baby album art Louisiana "Guitar" Red You Crazy Baby (Album) Video Uptown Records US 1993 Sell This Version
MJB 409 Louisiana "Guitar" Red - Nobody Knows... album art Louisiana "Guitar" Red Nobody Knows...(CD, Album) Video Uptown Records MJB 409 US 1995 Sell This Version
MJB 409 Louisiana "Guitar" Red - Nobody Knows... album art Louisiana "Guitar" Red Nobody Knows...(Cass, Album) Video Uptown Records MJB 409 US 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit