Kei Marimura

Real Name:
田原今日子
Profile:
Japanese jazz vocalist and actress. Born August 29, 1957.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4381893]

Artist

Albums

Kei Marimura - Elegance album art Kei Marimura = 真梨邑ケイ* Kei Marimura = 真梨邑ケイ* - Elegance (Album) Discomate Japan 1982 Sell This Version
DSP-4007 Kei Marimura - Mood Indigo album art Kei Marimura Mood Indigo(LP, Album) Discomate DSP-4007 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Kei Marimura - P.S. I Love You album art Kei Marimura P.S. I Love You (Album) Discomate Japan 1983 Sell This Version
DSP-5118 Kei Marimura - The Man I Love album art 真梨邑ケイ* The Man I Love(LP, Album) Discomate DSP-5118 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
CI-40 Kei Marimura - Tiempo DeAmor album art Kei Marimura Tiempo DeAmor(LP, Album) Continental (7) CI-40 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CI-49 Kei Marimura - La Califusa album art Kei Marimura La Califusa(LP, Album) Continental (7) CI-49 Japan 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CE-59 Kei Marimura - 私生活/Final Flight album art Kei Marimura 私生活/Final Flight(7", Single) Continental (7) CE-59 Japan Unknown Sell This Version