Wayne Goodwin

Real Name:
Wayne E. Goodwin
Profile:
Australian multiinsrumentalist, played violin, mandolin, guitar, piano and saxophone.He died on 18. December 2008.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Wayne Goodwin Discography Tracks

Albums

LIAR01 Wayne Goodwin - All Men Are Liars (Music From The Soundtrack) album art Various The Next Man That Lies To Me and 4 more… Various - All Men Are Liars (Music From The Soundtrack)(CD) Screentrax LIAR01 Australia 1995 Sell This Version