Verena Rehm

Verena Rehm

Real Name:
Verena Carmen Rehm
Profile:
German singer, born 14 May 1984 in Neuburg an der Donau, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Verena Rehm

Verena Rehm Discography

Vocals

REC 255224-2 Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - Covergirl (Album) Urban REC 255224-2 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
019 462-2 Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - God Is A Girl (Maxi, Single) Urban 019 462-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
SPGVL 136 Aquagen / Groove Coverage / Rocco God Is A Girl (Extended Version) (as Verena) Aquagen / Groove Coverage / Rocco - Summer Is Calling / God Is A Girl / Drop The Bass(12") SPG Music Productions Ltd. SPGVL 136 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
0602498138762 Future Trance United Future Trance United - Face 2 Face (Maxi) Urban 0602498138762 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
9812738 Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - Poison (Maxi) Urban 9812738 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - The End(CD, Maxi, Promo) Urban none Germany 2003 Sell This Version
DIGI 055-2 Various God Is A Girl Various - Damn! 6(2xCD, Comp) Digidance DIGI 055-2 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
0154842KON, 0154792KON Special D. Keep The Faith Special D. - Reckless (Album) Kontor Records, Kontor Records, Mental Madness 0154842KON, 0154792KON Germany 2004 Sell This Version
HTL 04.11 Spring Break* Spring Break* - Big Bad Love(12", Pic) Hitland HTL 04.11 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
9867091 Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - She(CD, Maxi) Zeitgeist, Universal 9867091 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
060249818074(7) Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - 7 Years & 50 Days (Maxi) Urban 060249818074(7) Germany 2004 Sell This Version
SPG-1029, SPG 1029 Tony Monaco She (Skam Remix) Tony Monaco - Euro Invasion IV(CD, Comp, Mixed) SPG Music, TMC Limited SPG-1029, SPG 1029 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9872097 4 Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - Holy Virgin(CD, Maxi) Zeitgeist 06024 9872097 4 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CSR CD 5236 Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - Best Of...(CD, Comp + DVD, Comp) Central Station CSR CD 5236 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
SR2005-04 Springbreak Springbreak - Shut Up!(12") Suprime Records SR2005-04 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
SR2006-13 Melanie Flash Melanie Flash - Halfway To Heaven(12") Suprime Records SR2006-13 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
0624 9876038 Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - On The Radio (Maxi, Single) Zeitgeist 0624 9876038 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SR2006-09 Renegade:Masterz Renegade:Masterz - Crystal Ship(12") Suprime Records SR2006-09 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
535.5101.2 Klubbingman Crystal Ship (Extended Mix Edit) Klubbingman - Handz Up! Vol. 1(2xCD, Comp) Klubbstyle Media 535.5101.2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
m2o DD3 Various Hymn Various - m2o - M2ALL Shock 3(Hybrid, DualDisc, Comp, Mixed, PAL) Elemedia S.P.A. m2o DD3 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
1756641 Groove Coverage God Is A Girl (as Verena) Groove Coverage - Greatest Hits (Comp) Traxx 1756641 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2007 Sell This Version
535.5102.2 Klubbingman Nasty Girl Klubbingman - Handz Up! Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) Klubbstyle Media 535.5102.2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88691942042 DJane HouseKat Feat. Rameez DJane HouseKat Feat. Rameez - My Party(CD, Single) Columbia, Sony Music 88691942042 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88691935192 Groove Coverage Groove Coverage - Riot On The Dancefloor (Album) Columbia 88691935192 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

REC 255291-2 Groove Coverage Moonlight Shadow [Pure & Direct Version] Groove Coverage - 21st Century (Album) Record Express REC 255291-2 Hungary 2006 Sell This Version