Hugh Griffith (4)

Real Name:
Hugh Emrys Griffith
Profile:
Welsh actor, born 30 May 1912 and died 14 May 1980.
[a4383001]

Artist

Hugh Griffith (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

Hugh Griffith (4) - William Shakespeare The Tempest album art Michael Redgrave, Hugh Griffith (4), Vanessa Redgrave, Anna Massey Michael Redgrave, Hugh Griffith (4), Vanessa Redgrave, Anna Massey - William Shakespeare The Tempest (Album) Caedmon Records US 1964 Sell This Version