Olivia Holt

Real Name:
Olivia Hastings Holt
Profile:
Born August 5, 1997 in Germantown, Tennessee
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Olivia Holt
[a4384074]

Artist

Olivia Holt Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Olivia Holt - Olivia album art Olivia* Olivia (EP) Hollywood Records US 2016 Sell This Version
BVPR005422 Olivia Holt - Phoenix (Remixes) album art Olivia* Phoenix (Remixes)(CDr, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records BVPR005422 US 2016 Sell This Version
Olivia Holt - Paradise album art Brandon Beal, Olivia Holt Brandon Beal, Olivia Holt - Paradise (Single) Then We Take The World, Universal Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Olivia Holt - Generous (Martin Jensen Remix) album art Olivia Holt Generous (Martin Jensen Remix) (Single) Hollywood Records Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
1300783356 Olivia Holt - Christmas (Baby Please Come Home) album art Olivia Holt Christmas (Baby Please Come Home)(File, AAC, Single) Hollywood Records 1300783356 US 2017
Olivia Holt - 16 Steps album art Martin Jensen & Olivia Holt Martin Jensen & Olivia Holt - 16 Steps (Single) 3Beat UK & Ireland 2018 Sell This Version
none Olivia Holt - Wrong Move album art R3hab & Thrdl!Fe Ft. Olivia Holt R3hab & Thrdl!Fe Ft. Olivia Holt - Wrong Move(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version