Dove Cameron

Real Name:
Chloe Celeste Hosterman
Profile:
Pop artist based out of Los Angeles, California.
She was born on January 15th, 1996. She began as American actress and singer in the Disney Channel teen sitcom Liv and Maddie.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4384075]

Artist

Albums

D002064802 Dove Cameron - Liv And Maddie album art Dove Cameron Liv And Maddie(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records D002064802 USA & Canada 2015 Sell This Version
050087375980 Dove Cameron - Disney Descendentes 2 Original TV Movie Soundtrack album art Descendants 2 Cast, Dove Cameron, Sofía Carson, Cameron Boyce, Booboo Stewart, Thomas Doherty, Dylan Playfair, Mitchell Hope, Jeff Lewis Descendants 2 Cast, Dove Cameron, Sofía Carson, Cameron Boyce, Booboo Stewart, Thomas Doherty, Dylan Playfair, Mitchell Hope, Jeff Lewis - Disney Descendentes 2 Original TV Movie Soundtrack(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records 050087375980 Brazil 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Dove Cameron - Bloodshot / Waste album art Dove Cameron Bloodshot / Waste(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Disruptor Records, Columbia none Europe 2019
none Dove Cameron - Out Of Touch album art Dove Cameron Out Of Touch(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Disruptor Records, Columbia none Europe 2019