Caroline Sunshine

Real Name:
Caroline Mohr Sunshine
Profile:
Born September 5, 1995 in Atlanta, Georgia
Sites:
[a4384076]

Artist

Compilations

050087289188 Caroline Sunshine - Disney Channel Holiday Playlist album art Various All I Want For Christmas Is You Various - Disney Channel Holiday Playlist(CD, Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records 050087289188 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
D001787902 Caroline Sunshine - Disney Channel Holiday Playlist album art Various All I Want For Christmas Is You Various - Disney Channel Holiday Playlist(CD, Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records D001787902 US 2012 Sell This Version
Caroline Sunshine - Shake It Up: I <3 Dance album art Various Afterparty Various - Shake It Up: I <3 Dance (Comp) Walt Disney Records US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit