Haile Selassie I

Real Name:
Tafari Makonen
Profile:
Ethiopia's regent from 1916 to 1930 and Emperor of Ethiopia from 1930 to 1974, born 23 July 1892 in Ejersa Goro, Ethiopian Empire, died 27 August 1975 in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (4) Edit