Pheal

Real Name:
Simon Phillip Robinson
Profile:
Simon Phillip Robinson (born July 13, 1990 in Sacramento, California, North America), better known by his stage name Pheal, is an American musician-songwriter and rapper. Pheal started his career 2005 as a ghostwriter for SROB and PHAEL. Pheal begun his music career in Northern California, where he picked up a lot of his Great influences like Mac Dre, and E-40. Growing up in the “Hype Movement”, Pheal positioned himself for success. In 2011, Pheal dedicated his life too music; and said: “music will lead all communication”!
[a4385687]

Artist

Albums

RU 40486 Pheal - Western Civilized album art Pheal Western Civilized(Album) Figure Crew Group, Inc. RU 40486 US 2015 Sell This Version