Anna Judic

Real Name:
Anne Marie-Louise Damiens
Profile:
French actress and singer
Born : July 18, 1849 (Semur-en-Auxois)
Died : April 15, 1911 (Golfe-Juan)
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna Judic
[a4386133]

Artist

Compilations

983422 Anna Judic - Folies Bergère 1902 - 1942 album art Various Ne M'chatouillez Pas Various - Folies Bergère 1902 - 1942(2xCD, Comp) EPM Musique 983422 France 1995 Sell This Version
3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 Anna Judic - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920 album art Various Ne M'chatouillez Pas (as Anne Judic) Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920(10xCD, Comp, Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 France 2007 Sell This Version