Tex (4)

Real Name:
Matthias Strzoda
Profile:
German musician, mainly on drums, born in 1962 in Hamburg, Germany.
Aliases:

Tex (4) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Tex (4) - What Are You Do? album art Tex (4) & Erobique Tex (4) & Erobique - What Are You Do?(12", EP) Silencio Bum none Germany 2009 Sell This Version