Lotti Krekel

Real Name:
Hedwig Charlotte Krekel
Profile:
German singer and actress, born 23 August 1941 in Cologne, Germany. Sister of Hildegard Krekel. She is married to Ernst Hilbich.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

15034 Lotti Krekel - Mir Schenke Üch All' E Paar Blömcher album art Lotti Krekel, Horst Muys Lotti Krekel, Horst Muys - Mir Schenke Üch All' E Paar Blömcher (Album) Cornet 15034 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
BD 20.414 Lotti Krekel - Och, Wat Wor Dat Fröher Schön album art Lotti Krekel, Horst Muys Lotti Krekel, Horst Muys - Och, Wat Wor Dat Fröher Schön (Album) Acanta BD 20.414 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
1C 056-32 656 Lotti Krekel - Kumm Mir Maachen Uns 'Ne Schöne Ovend album art Lotti Krekel Mit Dem Kölner Kinderchor* Lotti Krekel Mit Dem Kölner Kinderchor* - Kumm Mir Maachen Uns 'Ne Schöne Ovend(LP, Album) EMI Electrola 1C 056-32 656 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1M 048 - 31 011, 1 M 048-31 011 Lotti Krekel - Willy Millowitsch & Lotti Krekel album art Willy Millowitsch & Lotti Krekel Willy Millowitsch & Lotti Krekel - Willy Millowitsch & Lotti Krekel(LP) Music For Pleasure, Music For Pleasure 1M 048 - 31 011, 1 M 048-31 011 Europe Unknown Sell This Version
949 z 29 Lotti Krekel - Eine Jubel - Trubel - Rheinpartie album art Willy Millowitsch, Lotti Krekel, Wolf Laurens Willy Millowitsch, Lotti Krekel, Wolf Laurens - Eine Jubel - Trubel - Rheinpartie(10", Album) Neckermann 949 z 29 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
10 21071-5 Lotti Krekel - Lotti Aus Köln album art Lotti Krekel Lotti Aus Köln(LP, Album) BASF 10 21071-5 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1M 048-31 186 Lotti Krekel - Die Doppelte Lotti album art Lotti Krekel Die Doppelte Lotti(LP, Album) MFP Super 1M 048-31 186 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
249113 Lotti Krekel - Millowitsch Auf Reisen album art Willy Millowitsch Und Die Mitglieder Seiner Bühne Auf Großer Europa-Tournee*, Lotti Krekel, Waltraut Haas Und Der Günther-Kallmann-Chor*, Ein Großes Unterhaltungsorchester* Willy Millowitsch Und Die Mitglieder Seiner Bühne Auf Großer Europa-Tournee*, Lotti Krekel, Waltraut Haas Und Der Günther-Kallmann-Chor*, Ein Großes Unterhaltungsorchester* - Millowitsch Auf Reisen(LP) Polydor 249113 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OPP 15 Lotti Krekel - Ein Liebes Wort Zur Rechten Zeit album art Lotti Krekel Ein Liebes Wort Zur Rechten Zeit(7", Single) Saga OPP OPP 15 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
3144 Lotti Krekel - Ne Besuch Em Zoo / In Der Kaygass Nummer Null album art Lotti Krekel - Horst Muys Lotti Krekel - Horst Muys - Ne Besuch Em Zoo / In Der Kaygass Nummer Null (Single) Cornet 3144 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
OPP 31 Lotti Krekel - Das Glück Kommt Oft Ganz Unverhofft album art Lotti Krekel Das Glück Kommt Oft Ganz Unverhofft(7", Single) Saga OPP OPP 31 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
3168 Lotti Krekel - Schön Ist Das album art Lotti Krekel Schön Ist Das (Single) Cornet 3168 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
F 4077 Lotti Krekel - So Jung Wie Heute album art Lotti Krekel So Jung Wie Heute(7", Single) Elite Special F 4077 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
3196 Lotti Krekel - Freu' Dich, Wenn Do Noch Jet Laache Kanns album art Lotti Krekel Freu' Dich, Wenn Do Noch Jet Laache Kanns(7", Single) Cornet 3196 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
3146 Lotti Krekel - Mir Schenke Der Ahl E Paar Blömcher album art Lotti Krekel Mir Schenke Der Ahl E Paar Blömcher(7", Single) Cornet 3146 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
29909 Lotti Krekel - Ävver Kaffee Koche Künne Kann Se Jot album art Lotti Krekel Ävver Kaffee Koche Künne Kann Se Jot (Single) Columbia 29909 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
30393 Lotti Krekel - Putz Die Tränchen Ab album art Lotti Krekel Putz Die Tränchen Ab (Single) EMI 30393 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1C 006-29 975 Lotti Krekel - Ach Mutter, Du Hast Ja So Recht album art Lotti Krekel Ach Mutter, Du Hast Ja So Recht(7", Single) Columbia 1C 006-29 975 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 422 Lotti Krekel - De Kölsche Schusterjunge / Karussellchesleed album art Lotti Krekel und Willy Millowitsch Lotti Krekel und Willy Millowitsch - De Kölsche Schusterjunge / Karussellchesleed(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-30 422 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1 C 006-29 925 Lotti Krekel - Bis De Heirat'st Is Et Widder Gut album art Lotti Krekel Bis De Heirat'st Is Et Widder Gut(7", Single) Odeon 1 C 006-29 925 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 421 Lotti Krekel - Der Letzte Kölsche / Seid Doch Nett Zueinander album art Lotti Krekel Der Letzte Kölsche / Seid Doch Nett Zueinander(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-30 421 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 492 Lotti Krekel - Der Holzwurm In Der Kuckucksuhr /	Ding Este Schöhcher album art Lotti Krekel Der Holzwurm In Der Kuckucksuhr / Ding Este Schöhcher(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-30 492 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 565 Lotti Krekel - Minge Quetschebüggel Klemmt album art Lotti Krekel Minge Quetschebüggel Klemmt(7", Single) Odeon, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-30 565 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 549 Lotti Krekel - Die Landpomeranze album art Lotti Krekel Die Landpomeranze(7", Single) Columbia, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-30 549 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1C 006-32 677 Lotti Krekel - Am Liebsten Wär' Ich Jetzt Bei Dir album art Lotti Krekel Am Liebsten Wär' Ich Jetzt Bei Dir(7", Single) Odeon 1C 006-32 677 Germany 1977 Sell This Version