Ernst Hilbich

Ernst Hilbich

Real Name:
Ernst Herbert Hilbich
Profile:
German actor, born 16 March 1931 in Siegburg, Germany. He is married to Lotti Krekel.
Sites:
Variations:
[a439296]

Artist

Ernst Hilbich Discography Tracks

Albums

UAS 29 947 IU Ernst Hilbich Ernst Hilbich Singt Wilhelm Busch(LP, Album, Gat) United Artists Records UAS 29 947 IU Germany 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ernst H. Hilbich* Niemand (Single) Epic Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6.14268 Ernst H. Hilbich* Heut' Ist Karneval In Knieritz An Der Knatter(7") Teldec 6.14268 Germany 1984 Sell This Version