Brennan Heart

Real Name:
Fabian Bohn
Profile:
Fabian Bohn (born 2 March 1982), better known by his stage name Brennan Heart, is a Dutch DJ and a hardstyle producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Brennan Heart - Musical Impressions album art Brennan Heart Musical Impressions (Album) Cloud 9 Dance, M!D!FY none Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
SCCD002 Brennan Heart - M!D!F!LEZ (DJ Tools Only) album art Brennan Heart M!D!F!LEZ (DJ Tools Only) (Album) Scantraxx SCCD002 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
WERD001D1 Brennan Heart - Evolution Of Style album art Brennan Heart Evolution Of Style (Album) WE R WERD001D1 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Brennan Heart - On Demand album art Brennan Heart On Demand (Album) WE R none Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
IAHCD001 Brennan Heart - Show Your True Colors album art Brennan Heart Show Your True Colors (Album) I Am Hardstyle IAHCD001 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MY004 Brennan Heart - Evolut!on Of Style album art Brennan Heart Evolut!on Of Style M!D!FY MY004 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
MY003 Brennan Heart - Rev!val X album art Brennan Heart Rev!val X M!D!FY MY003 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
MY002 Brennan Heart - Payback album art The Prophet Featuring Brennan Heart The Prophet Featuring Brennan Heart - Payback M!D!FY MY002 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Q036 Brennan Heart - Get Wasted (Defqon.1 Festival Anthem 2007) album art Brennan Heart Get Wasted (Defqon.1 Festival Anthem 2007) Q-Dance Q036 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
MY005 Brennan Heart - Rush The Rmx album art Brennan Heart Rush The Rmx M!D!FY MY005 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
MY006 Brennan Heart - One Blade album art Brennan Heart AKA Blademasterz Brennan Heart AKA Blademasterz - One Blade M!D!FY MY006 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
MY009 Brennan Heart - Memento / Remember, Remember... album art Brennan Heart Memento / Remember, Remember... M!D!FY MY009 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
MY007 Brennan Heart - Faith In Your DJ album art Brennan Heart Faith In Your DJ M!D!FY MY007 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
MY011 Brennan Heart - Fearless / Wooloomooloo album art Brennan Heart Meets Clive King Brennan Heart Meets Clive King - Fearless / Wooloomooloo M!D!FY MY011 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
MY010 Brennan Heart - Home / Homeless album art Brennan Heart Ft Shanokee Brennan Heart Ft Shanokee - Home / Homeless M!D!FY MY010 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
MY 014 Brennan Heart - Musical Impressions Album Sampler 002 album art Brennan Heart Musical Impressions Album Sampler 002 M!D!FY MY 014 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
MY 012 Brennan Heart - Musical Impressions Album Sampler 001 album art Brennan Heart Musical Impressions Album Sampler 001 M!D!FY MY 012 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
MY013 Brennan Heart - City Of Intensity (Decibel Anthem 2009) album art Brennan Heart City Of Intensity (Decibel Anthem 2009) M!D!FY MY013 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
MY 015 Brennan Heart - Musical Impressions Album Sampler 003 album art Brennan Heart Musical Impressions Album Sampler 003 M!D!FY MY 015 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
MY018 Brennan Heart - M!d!f!lez Sampler album art Brennan Heart M!d!f!lez Sampler M!D!FY MY018 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
VB 006 Brennan Heart - Blending Harder Styles album art The Viper & G-Town Madness Vs Brennan Heart The Viper & G-Town Madness Vs Brennan Heart - Blending Harder Styles Viper Beatz VB 006 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
MY017 Brennan Heart - Musical Impressions Album Sampler 004 album art Brennan Heart Musical Impressions Album Sampler 004 M!D!FY MY017 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Q051 Brennan Heart - Alternate Reality (Qlimax Anthem 2010) album art Brennan Heart Alternate Reality (Qlimax Anthem 2010) Q-Dance Q051 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
MY 016 Brennan Heart - Revelations (Reverze 2010 Anthem) album art Brennan Heart Revelations (Reverze 2010 Anthem) M!D!FY MY 016 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
WER008D Brennan Heart - Imaginary album art Brennan Heart & Jonathan Mendelsohn Brennan Heart & Jonathan Mendelsohn - Imaginary (Single) WE R, WE R WER008D Netherlands 2013

Reviews

Add Review

DJNikon

DJNikon

September 26, 2011
Fabian Bohn... The Prophet... I THINK NOT!
Surely Dov J. Elkabas is THE PROPHET... Always has and always will be - fucking LEGEND!

Who approved this submission? They need a good talking to!

Videos (121) Edit