Kungs

Real Name:
Valentin Brunel
Profile:
French DJ and record producer, born 17 December 1996 in Toulon.
The name is coming from the Latvian word "Kungs", which means "Mister".
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4394625]

Artist

Kungs Discography Tracks

Albums

Kungs - Layers album art Kungs Layers (Album) Universal Music France Brazil 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kungs - This Girl album art Kungs Vs Cookin' On 3 Burners Kungs Vs Cookin' On 3 Burners - This Girl (EP, Single, Maxi) Sound Of Barclay, Barclay, Universal Music Group Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
Kungs - Don't You Know album art Kungs Ft. Jamie N Commons Kungs Ft. Jamie N Commons - Don't You Know (Single) Barclay, Sound Of Barclay Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
Kungs - I Feel So Bad album art Kungs Ft. Ephemerals Kungs Ft. Ephemerals - I Feel So Bad (Single) Universal Music Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Kungs - More Mess album art Kungs Feat Olly Murs & Coely Kungs Feat Olly Murs & Coely - More Mess(File, FLAC, Single) Sound Of Barclay none Europe 2017

Miscellaneous

none Kungs Layers(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Barclay none France 2016 Sell This Version
Kungs - Disco Night album art Kungs x Throttle (3) Kungs x Throttle (3) - Disco Night Barclay France 2018