Mille Petrozza

Real Name:
Miland Petrozza
Profile:
German thrash metal guitarist and vocalist, born 1967 in Essen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mille Petrozza Discography Tracks

Albums

Mille Petrozza - Dritte Wahl 25 Jahre 25 Bands album art Various Auge Um Auge Various - Dritte Wahl 25 Jahre 25 Bands (Album, Comp) Dritte Wahl Records Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Mille Petrozza - The Sacrament Of Sin album art Powerwolf Amen & Attack Powerwolf - The Sacrament Of Sin (Album) Napalm Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Mille Petrozza - Lauschangriff Volume 014 album art Various Revolution (as Mille (Kreator)) Various - Lauschangriff Volume 014(CD, Comp) RockHard none Germany 2012 Sell This Version