Tess Teiges

Tess Teiges

Real Name:
Manfred Alois Segieth
Profile:
German musician, singer and producer, born 7 July 1946 in Munich, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Tess Teiges Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EP 4179 Ricky And His Beatmen / Tes Teiges* And The Dynamits Ricky And His Beatmen / Tes Teiges* And The Dynamits - Slop-Slop(7", EP) Tempo (2) EP 4179 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
14 304 AT Tess Teiges Flower Girl(7", Single) Trans-World-Records 14 304 AT Germany 1969 Sell This Version
3178 Tess Teiges Jede Träne Tut Weh(7", Single) Cornet 3178 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
6003179 Tess Teiges Du Gehörst Mir (Draggin' The Line)(7", Single) Philips 6003179 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
3218 Tess Teiges Bitte, Bleib' Bei Mir(7", Single) Cornet 3218 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
12 643 AT Tess Teiges Fata Morgana(7", Single) Ariola 12 643 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
12 996 AT Tess Teiges 10000 Straßen Bin Ich Gegangen(7", Single) Ariola 12 996 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
16 345 AT Tess Teiges Ich Komm' Wieder, Kleine Geisha(7", Single) Ariola 16 345 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit