Ad

Francis Blanche

Francis Blanche

Real Name:Francis Jean Blanche
Profile:

French actor, humorist, lyricist, songwriter, radio and TV personality, born 1921 July 20 th in Paris, France, died 1974 July 6 th in Paris, France.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
In Groups:Pierre Dac & Francis Blanche
Variations:
Viewing All | Francis Blanche

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0