Eddie Clarke

Real Name:
Edward Allan Clarke
Profile:
British guitarist, and former member of Motörhead.

Born: 5th October 1950, in Twickenham, London, England.
Died: 10th January 2018 [pneumonia, aged 67]
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: