Suzi Gardner

Real Name:
Suzanne Gardner
Profile:
American guitarist and vocalist, born 1 August 1960 Sacramento, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
L7
Variations:

Suzi Gardner Discography Tracks

Compilations

FRWY 213 Suzi Gardner - Neighborhood Rhythms (Patter Traffic) album art Various A Modern Dialogue (Continued) (as Susan Gardner) and 2 more… Various - Neighborhood Rhythms (Patter Traffic)(2xLP, Comp) Freeway Records FRWY 213 US 1984 Sell This Version
PIECE 31 Suzi Gardner - Cause album art Various Thinking Too Much Various - Cause(CD, Comp) Piece Of Mind Records PIECE 31 Canada 1992 Sell This Version