Jennifer Finch

Real Name:
Jennifer Precious Finch
Profile:
Born: August 5, 1966, Los Angeles, California
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

HPS 069 Jennifer Finch - N.O. Hits At All Vol.4 album art Nick Oliveri Susy Is A Headbanger (as Jennifer Finch's and 2 more… Nick Oliveri - N.O. Hits At All Vol.4 (Comp) Heavy Psych Sounds HPS 069 Italy 2018 Sell This Version