John Grisham

Real Name:
John Ray Grisham Jr.
Profile:
American author and lawyer, born 8 February 1955 in Jonesboro, Arkansas, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a440348]

Artist

Albums

BDDAP 518A, BDDAP 518B, BDDAP 518C, BDDAP 518D John Grisham - The Rainmaker album art John Grisham The Rainmaker(4xCass) Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, Inc., Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, Inc., Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, Inc., Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, Inc. BDDAP 518A, BDDAP 518B, BDDAP 518C, BDDAP 518D US 1995 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-455-30139-8 John Grisham Der Partner(7xCD) Hoffmann Und Campe ISBN 3-455-30139-8 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-455-30113-4 John Grisham Der Regenmacher(4xCass) Hoffmann Und Campe ISBN 3-455-30113-4 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
IFCD 149 John Grisham - Domen album art John Grisham, Peter Andersson (28) John Grisham, Peter Andersson (28) - Domen(9xCD + Box) Bonnier Audio IFCD 149 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
3-89830-727-1 John Grisham - Die Schuld album art Charles Brauer liest John Grisham Charles Brauer liest John Grisham - Die Schuld(5xCD, Album + Box) Random House Audio, NGV 3-89830-727-1 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
3-89830-746-8 John Grisham Die Liste(6xCD) N G V 3-89830-746-8 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
3-89830-831-6 John Grisham Der Richter(5xCD) N G V 3-89830-831-6 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none John Grisham - Дело О Пеликанах album art Джон Гришэм* Дело О Пеликанах(2xCD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
3-550-09080-3 John Grisham - Das Urteil album art John Grisham Das Urteil(5xCD) Ullstein Hörverlag 3-550-09080-3 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

0206685RDH John Grisham - Das Geständnis (Gelesen Von Charles Brauer) album art John Grisham, Charles Brauer John Grisham, Charles Brauer - Das Geständnis (Gelesen Von Charles Brauer)(6xCD + Box) Random House Audio, Edel:Kultur 0206685RDH Germany 2011 Sell This Version