Rosanna Arquette

Real Name:
Rosanna Lauren Arquette
Profile:
American actress, film director, and film producer, born 10 August 1959 in New York City. She is the sister of Patricia Arquette, Alexis Arquette a.k.a Eva Destruction, Richmond Arquette and David Arquette, the daughter of Lewis Arquette and the granddaughter of Cliff Arquette. She was married to James Newton Howard from 1986 to 1987.
Sites:

Compilations

61047-7 Rosanna Arquette - A World Of Happiness album art Various The Possibilities Various - A World Of Happiness(CD, Comp) HyLo Productions, Buena Vista Records 61047-7 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit