Peter Horton

Real Name:
Peter Müller
Profile:
Austrian singer, composer, musician and writer, born September 19, 1941 in Feldsberg (Now Valtice, Czech Republic).
Sites:
Variations:

Peter Horton Discography Tracks

Albums

Peter Horton - Zwischen Himmel Und Erde album art Peter Horton Zwischen Himmel Und Erde (Album) Polydor Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Peter Horton - Intercontinental album art Peter Horton Intercontinental (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
2371 303 Peter Horton - Horton's Erzählungen album art Peter Horton Horton's Erzählungen(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 303 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Peter Horton - Irgendwie Geht Es Immer album art Peter Horton Irgendwie Geht Es Immer (Album) Polydor Germany 1975 Sell This Version
2371 682 Peter Horton - Ein Mann Geht Auf Dem Asphalt album art Peter Horton Ein Mann Geht Auf Dem Asphalt(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 682 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
2371 796 Peter Horton - Live ..Mit Schmunzelliedern Aus Wien album art Peter Horton Live ..Mit Schmunzelliedern Aus Wien(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 796 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Peter Horton - Guitarissimo album art Peter Horton, Siegfried Schwab Peter Horton, Siegfried Schwab - Guitarissimo (Album) Nature (2) Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0060.123 Peter Horton - Lieder, Die Wie Falken Sind album art Peter Horton Lieder, Die Wie Falken Sind(LP, Album, Gat) Nature (2) 0060.123 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0060.216 Peter Horton - "...will Deine Seele Mit Dir Singen" album art Peter Horton "...will Deine Seele Mit Dir Singen"(LP, Album, Gat) Nature (2) 0060.216 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Peter Horton - Guitarissimo · Confiança album art Peter Horton · Siegfried Schwab Peter Horton · Siegfried Schwab - Guitarissimo · Confiança (Album) Nature (2) Germany 1980 Sell This Version
0060.440 Peter Horton - Vierzig Jahre Leben album art Peter Horton Vierzig Jahre Leben(LP, Album) Nature (2) 0060.440 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
AMA 00119, AMA 00.119 Peter Horton - Komm Näher album art Peter Horton Komm Näher(LP, Album) Amaton, Amaton AMA 00119, AMA 00.119 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
0060.579 Peter Horton - Wer Andern Nie Ein Feuer Macht album art Peter Horton Wer Andern Nie Ein Feuer Macht(LP) Nature (2) 0060.579 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
CMC 013019 Peter Horton - Guitarero album art Peter Horton Guitarero(LP, Album, DMM) Corona Music Company CMC 013019 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Peter Horton - Rock On Wood album art Peter Horton, Slava Kantcheff Peter Horton, Slava Kantcheff - Rock On Wood (Album) Jeton Germany 1986 Sell This Version
ISST 201 Peter Horton - Art album art Art Van DammePeter HortonIngo CramerHajo Lange Art Van DammePeter HortonIngo CramerHajo Lange - Art(LP, Album) Intersound (2) ISST 201 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Peter Horton - Albatros - Klingende Geschichten album art Horton* & Kantcheff* Horton* & Kantcheff* - Albatros - Klingende Geschichten (Album) Metronome Germany 1988 Sell This Version
27600017 B Peter Horton - Poeme Musical album art Peter Horton & Slava Kantcheff Peter Horton & Slava Kantcheff - Poeme Musical(CD, Album) Phono (3) 27600017 B Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Peter Horton - Im Dezember des Jahrtausends... album art Peter Horton Im Dezember des Jahrtausends... (Comp) Squash Records & Tapes Germany 1995 Sell This Version
SQU CD 12048 Peter Horton - Live - Symphonic Fingers album art Horton* & Kantcheff* Horton* & Kantcheff* - Live - Symphonic Fingers(CD, Album) Squash SQU CD 12048 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
K 1884 Peter Horton - Rhapsody Of Virtuosity (15 Years Edition) album art Peter Horton & Slava Kantcheff Peter Horton & Slava Kantcheff - Rhapsody Of Virtuosity (15 Years Edition)(CD, Album) Kreuz Plus: Musik K 1884 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
K 2032 Peter Horton - Wild Silence album art Peter Horton Wild Silence(CD, Album) Kreuz Plus: Musik K 2032 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
SM 116 Peter Horton - Wilde Gärten album art Peter Horton Wilde Gärten(CD, Album) Solo Musica (2) SM 116 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Peter Horton - Guitarissimo XL album art Tommi Müller, Peter Horton, Sigi Schwab*, Andreas Keller Tommi Müller, Peter Horton, Sigi Schwab*, Andreas Keller - Guitarissimo XL (Album) Solo Musica (2) Germany 2014 Sell This Version
552 675-2 Peter Horton - Liedermacher album art Peter Horton Liedermacher(CD, Album) Spectrum 552 675-2 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit