Bernard Lajarrige

Real Name:
Bernard Leynia de La Jarrige
Profile:
French actor
Born : February 25, 1912 (Saint-Mandé)
Died : May 29, 1999 (Paris)
Variations:
[a4406263]

Artist

Bernard Lajarrige Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

FMT 163611, FMT 163612 Bernard Lajarrige - Les J3 album art Roger-Ferdinand Roger-Ferdinand - Les J3(2xLP, Album) Decca, Decca FMT 163611, FMT 163612 France Unknown Sell This Version
SSB 108 Bernard Lajarrige - Les Plaideurs album art Jean Racine Jean Racine - Les Plaideurs(LP) Sélections Sonores Bordas SSB 108 France Unknown Sell This Version